Previous Page

To Honor Those PITA Members Who Have Passed-On

Note: Click blue/underlined names for a link to the obituary

 

 

 

First Name Last Name City State Date
BJ ALLEY KENNEWICK WA 5/18/2021
KEVIN BARROWS COVINGTON WA 9/8/2021
RW BLACKBURN SMITHERS BC 4/2021
JUDY BULLEY VICTOR MT 5/26/2021
ERIC CLINE CALPELLA CA 3/16/2021
DONALD COOK BURLINGTON WA 05/10/2021
LEONARD CONWELL ARLINGTON WA 12/2020
TRAVIS DAYLEY TWIN FALLS ID 10/08/2021
LORENZO DELCURTO IMBLER OR 01/13/2021
ROBERT DICKINSON CENTRAL POINT OR 9/14/2021
GARY DODD BEND OR 3/2021
TOM O T FLOOD COTTAGE GROVE OR 5/2021
ARTHUR GWIN REDMOND OR 2/15/2021
JOHN HURLEY VICTORIA BC 2/5/2021
LONNY JELINEK NAPLES ID 6/8/2021
STEPHEN JONES MERCER ISLAND WA 5/23/2021
HARLEY G LEKVOLD MOUNTAIN HOME ID 6/2/2021
TIMOTHY LOMBARDI SAN ANDREAS CA 10/1/2021
JD LOVE BEAVER WA 4/24/2021
NEAL HARLAN ALBANY OR 6/9/2021
NORMAN NOBLE BEND OR 11/30/2020
VINCENT MATUAL FOUNTAIN HILLS AZ 08/18/2021
LARRY MASCOTTE PORTLAND OR 08/31/2021
MITCH REEDER PENTICTON BC 10/12/2021
SHARON REYNOLDS DUNCAN BC 04/26/2021
BILL SHRODE BEND OR 1/2021
         
HUGH STEPHENS LAGRANDE OR 9/11/2021
KEN STEVENS BEND OR 7/31/2021
JACK WEINSTEIN EUGENE OR 3/17/2021
MERRITT WINCHELL NAPA CA 8/20/2021
WAYNE ABDON OLYMPIA WA 08/10/15
HARRY ABERNETHY WELCHES OR 05/16/07
ZANE ADAMS BEND OR 06/01/12
KEITH ADAMS YAKIMA WA 07/01/05
LARRY ADDISON REDDING CA 03/23/14
JOAN AHART LINCOLN CA 06/16/19
LARS AKERBLOM NEHALEM OR  
DOUG ALLEN KENMORE WA  
JACK ALLEY CULVER OR 12/24/16
DOUG ANDERSON PENTICTON BC 05/19/13
JOHNNIE RAY ANDERSON CATHLAMET WA 09/19/08
DON ANDERSON ORINDA CA 07/03/05
DWIGHT ANDERSON BREMERTON WA  
CARL AOS EDMONDS WA 11/14/94
JIM APPLEGATE SILVERTON OR 2020
MIKE ARMSTRONG ARCATA CA 04/20/18
JOHN ASCHENBRENNER      
DOUG ASHCROFT DELTA BC 05/16/04
BOB ASHWORTH COCOLALLA ID 11/12/15
EDDIE AUBERT SUISUN CA 10/2014
SID BAIRD LANGLEY BC  
RICHARD BAKER PENDELTON OR 10/14/03
CAROL BARNES ZIONSVILLE IN 11/27/15
FRANK BARNES MORAGA CA 11/10/03
ANTHONY BARRACO SR NAMPA ID 06/30/16
JOHN BATSELL CAMANO ISLAND WA 01/07/17
SHIRLEY BAUMANN LIVERMORE CA 07/07/05
MORT BECKER MILWAUKIE OR 06/19/05
KAREN BECKMAN KUNA ID 12/15/19
PAUL BERNARDE WHITE CITY OR 10/30/14
JOHN BERTHELSON POCATELLO ID 03/19/19
HARVEY BIGHAM CRESCENT CITY CA 07/03/05
NED BISHOP CALWELL ID 06/02/05
STEVE BJORK SANTA ROSA CA 02/15/20
DON BLACK MONTEREY CA 01/06/11
JOHN BLAKELY YAKIMA WA 12/01/08
ERNEST BLATTNER UKIAH CA 07/15/18
ELLEN BOATMAN MEADOW VISTA CA 10/13/07
WOODROW BOHRN TWIN FALLS ID 09/04/19
JOHN BOOTH BOISE ID 01/03/16
CURT BOTTING SNOHOMISH WA 10/01/15
FRED BRANDT ALDERGRAOVE BC 10/01/19
MARY BRANDT BEND OR  
DAREL BRANSCOM EAST WENATCHEE WA 03/05/19
BRUCE BRAYMAN MERIDIAN ID 11/23/15
JOE BRECKLER SANTA ROSA CA 07/01/05
RUDI BREUER PORT ORFORD OR  
CORKY BREWER BROOKINGS OR 01/16/17
LEE BRINKERHOFF WELLINGTON NV 10/10/16
ERLE BRITTON MESA AZ 10/07/11
JIM BRITTON VERON BC  
BURKE BROADWAY PORT COQUITLAM BC 08/25/15
HOMER BROOKS EPHRATA WA 01/16/10
KURT BROWN KENT WA 08/17/18
R. R. (BOB) BROWN RED DEER AB  
PAMELA BRYANT TALENT OR 09/27/19
WILLIAM (BILL) BRYANT SR. MEDFORD OR 11/19/01
EARL BUCHE MOLALLA OR 03/25/14
DON BUNCH MERCED CA 03/21/10
DICK BYLUND EUGENE OR 02/03/18
EARL CALDWELL VANCOUVER BC 07/19/83
LEONARD CAMPBELL CENTRALIA WA 05/02/18
CAL CARDIN SOUTH BEACH OR  
DONALD CAREY YUMA AZ 01/06/18
DON CARMICHAEL BRIGGSDALE CO 06/05/13
ROY CARR PORT ORFORD OR  
MIKE CASARIN OLIVER BC 11/01/19
TERRY CASSIDY BELLINGHAM WA 05/29/02
JACK CAYWOOD KENT WA 10/10/07
CARL CHRISTENSEN BROOKINGS OR 07/19/18
NICHOLAS CIZMICH TWIN FALLS ID 10/02/18
DAVID CLAIBORNE TWIN FALLS ID 02/02/10
CINDY CLARK PINGREE ID 05/13/18
W JAMES CLARK EUGENE OR 02/03/18
BOB CLENNER BRENTWOOD CA 09/03/07
MYRON COLE MYRTLE POINT OR 05/05/18
CHARLIE COLE PRINEVILLE OR 08/03/08
DONALD COLE ANCHORAGE AK  
ALVIN CONNERLEY LEWISTON ID 11/17/18
ARLIE CONNERLEY LEWISTON ID 02/09/15
RANDY COOKE FERNIE BC 06/17/14
ED COOPER SPINGFIELD OR 01/06/13
TOM COPELAND OAKRIDGE OR 12/07/14
BARBARA COPELAND KEREMEOS BC 01/01/11
BILL COPELAND KEREMEOS BC 01/25/03
WALTER COULSON CRESCENT CITY CA 09/03/14
BILL COULTHARD KELOWNA BC 01/11/20
ART COUSSENS HILLSBORO OR 10/17/17
JOHN COX WESTLEY CA 11/24/08
LOUISE CRESPI-BENNERS KETCHUM ID  
ROBERT (BOB) CRIST MARSING ID 06/25/10
CHARLES (CHUCK) CURTIS HARRISBURG OR 04/27/20
KEN DAVID ARCATA CA 11/08/16
BOB DAVIDSON LONGVIEW WA 12/07/18
TOM (SLIM) DAVIS LADYSMITH BC 12/11/11
TOM DAVIS GIG HARBOR WA 07/03/05
GENE DAWSON REDDING CA 07/03/05
STEVAN deARRILLAGA MOKELUMNE HILL CA 07/06/20
HANK DEDISH VERNON BC 01/01/11
JOHN DEDRICKSEN CATHLAMET WA 05/08/16
WADE DELASHMUTT ARCATA CA 05/12/19
PATRICK DELP CENTRALIA WA 02/06/19
WILLIAM DEMARTIN PETALUMA CA 07/27/16
DENNIS DEVAULT CANTON OH 12/27/16
BRAD DICK BOISE ID 08/16/16
THOMAS DILLION MERIDIAN ID 09/08/20
FRITZ DIXON MERIDIAN ID 1932-10/27/20
BOB DODD EUGENE OR 11/16/17
GRANT DOLSON KAMLOOPS BC 08/30/20
JIM DRENGSON RENO NV 08/17/12
CHUCK DRYKE SEQUIM WA 02/01/12
BOB DUDLEY SCAPPOSE OR 09/03/20
BOB DUNN ST HELENS OR 11/01/17
WILLIAM EARNSHAW SANTA ROSA CA 09/09/10
STEVE EICHENBERGER BOISE ID 06/17/14
MIKE ELKE EVERETT WA 01/25/16
CG BUD ELLIS PRINCE GEORGE BC 09/30/19
GORDON ELLIS GRANTS PASS OR 10/23/09
KEN ENGBERG BURLINGTON WA 01/01/13
PETER ENNS KELOWNA BC 08/24/16
SAM EPPERSON SANTA ROSA CA 03/20/15
ROBERT ERICKSON MARYSVILLE WA 12/20/18
HAROLD ESPINOSA REDDING CA 04/09/08
CHARLES FAHLAND MODESTO CA 06/23/05
LLOYD FAHY POULSBO WA  
GEORGE FAIRCHILD HOQUIAM WA 07/03/05
BERT FANNING SALEM OR 10/27/19
FRED FARNSWORTH SAN JOSE CA 1929-2020
TERRY FEATHERSTONE DELTA BC 10/13/14
KEN FEATHERSTONE PORT ALBERNI BC 06/25/05
REGINALD FENTON SEATTLE WA 06/11/18
CARMON FENTON GIG HARBOR WA 06/01/11
JACK FERGUSON BACKER CITY OR 03/03/09
IAN FIELD NEW WESTMINSTER BC  
VERN FIELDS JOHN DAY OR 04/01/07
DURLAND FISCHER HILLSBORO OR 03/01/17
CLIFTON FLOWERS YREKA CA 03/29/18
BOB FOREMAN SOOKE BC 05/01/14
GARY FORSYTH BELLEVUE ID 11/02/19
DOUG FRASER BURNABY BC 10/27/1997
BOB FRAYNE VICTORIA BC  
ARVIE (DUGGIE) FREEMAN GOLD BEACH OR 06/09/20
RAY FURMAN DAWSON CREEK BC 08/21/16
RAY GALAWAN RICHMOND BC 03/30/18
RENO GARCIA BRENTWOOD CA 03/27/16
GENE GEER SUMNER WA 09/25/14
PATRICK GEKELER LAGRANDE OR 08/04/20
WILLIAM GILBERT OAKRIDGE OR 02/11/19
RICHARD GILMAN JR ROSEBURG OR  
JACK GILMOUR NANAIMO BC 08/31/17
BOB GLAVES PRINEVILLE OR 02/28/13
JUAN GOITIANDIA SUN VALLEY ID 04/20/19
NEAL GOLDSMITH BEND OR 11/04/13
CARMEL GONZALES NAMPA ID 06/14/18
DR. JAMES GREEN SAN JOSE CA 07/03/05
MIKE GREENING BEND OR 02/23/15
DON GRIFFITH CAVE JUNCTION OR 08/17/13
RICHARD GRIMSLEY PORT ANGELES WA 03/15/15
EUGENE GURR RAYMOND WA 12/08/14
DICK HAASE CLE ELUM WA 8/24/78
FRITZ HAGEN REDDING CA 8/13/11
FRANK HALL LADNER BC 07/18/09
MARILYN HALL DELTA BC 08/24/20
ROY HALVORSON SEATTLE WA  
RAY HAMBY KIMBERLY ID 10/22/20
STERLING HAMMOND REDMOND OR 08/15/12
TERRY HAMPER BOTHELL WA 01/03/15
ENOS HANDY SUTHERLIN OR 02/01/13
DON HARRAH BOYES HOT SPRINGS CA 10/02/13
JOHN ‘JACK’ HARRIS ANCHORAGE AK 12/17/18
DAVID HARRIS COEUR D ALENE ID  
EUGENE (GENE) HARRISON MADRAS OR 08/12/17
DANIEL HARTLEN VICTORIA BC 08/18/11
DANIEL HAWKINS GRASS VALLEY CA 11/22/20
JOE HAYASHI ELLENSBURG WA 08/26/08
GEORGE HEADEY KAMLOOPS BC 02/03/15
JACK HEATON REDDING CA 02/11/07
LARRY HEER NEWPORT OR  
FRED HELDE BURLINGTON WA 09/25/08
GUS HENRY MAPLE RIDGE BC 10/30/09
MICKEY HEWITT LEWISTON ID 10/15/14
ED HINDERER EAST WENATCHEE WA 07/28/16
BOB HOPKINS DUNCAN BC 07/15/18
RODNEY HOREJS STAR ID 10/11/20
ED HORTH PRINCE GEORGE BC 08/15/15
HARRY HOWE MOUNTAIN HOME ID 03/21/19
GORDON HOWELL PRINEVILLE OR 07/02/05
SEVE HUDSON KLAMATH FALLS OR 01/26/18
GENE HUNT CARSON CITY NV 03/12/15
SCOTT HUTCHINSON KNUTSFORD BC 04/07/11
GLENN HYATT LAKE STEVENS WA 10/01/07
DANIEL IRELAND BREMERTON WA  
DEAN JACKSON POULSBO WA 10/20/14
RICHARD JACKSON ASTORIA OR 10/09/14
LLOYD JAGO SURREY BC 06/30/15
JERRY JASPER VICTORIA BC 09/14/20
HANK JENKINS FORTUNA CA 11/14/07
RICHARD JOHNSON MT VERNON WA 11/14/17
ROGER JOHNSON   WA 03/01/14
RALPH JOHNSON KENNEWICK WA 09/01/11
GAIL JONES TWIN FALLS ID 10/21/19
WILLIAM (BILL) JONES PORT ALBERNI BC 12/01/17
DWAYNE JONES PAISLEY OR 05/25/15
CAROL JONES PAISLEY OR 05/01/14
NORRIS JONES LEBANON OR 09/01/08
DARLENE JORDT LAPINE OR 04/20/14
BILLY JUSTICE APACHE JUNCTION AZ 06/16/20
DAVID KALAMAR PORT ORCHARD WA 06/07/18
ART KALLICOT LAKE STEVENS WA 04/03/18
CLIFF KANE VERNON BC 02/06/10
JIM KANELLES BURNABY BC 04/25/14
SHINGO KARIYA DINUBA CA 11/30/04
KEN KEENE BOTHELL WA  
DONALD KELLEY KLAMATH FALLS OR 07/16/19
FRANK KELLY WALLA WALLA WA 09/13/15
JIM KELLY HEREFORD AZ 01/20/20
BILL KEMPER COOS BAY OR 06/28/05
GARY KENDALL KEIZER OR 10/25/08
JOSEPH KERSTING   WA 07/03/16
GILBERT 'GIB' KETCHERSIDE STANDISH CA 11/25/20
MIKE KILGOUR VICTORIA BC 04/13/06
JOE KING TOPPENISH WA 12/05/03
WILLIAM KINNICK LAVEEN AZ 02/01/08
MARYJANE KIRKENDALL MOSES LAKE WA 08/30/17
BOB KIRKWOOD PORT COQUITLAM BC 03/15/15
CHARLES (MIKE) KISSICK SISKIYOU COUNTY CA 09/20/09
WAYNE KLINGLE YAKIMA WA 10/17/10
WALLY KNACK MESA AZ  
KAREN KNIGHT DUNSMUIR CA 07/06/20
THEODORE KOZLOFF SHELDON SC 02/14/20
LES KRELLER BOISE ID 05/26/14
THOMAS KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI 03/22/19
DON LACEY BOW WA 11/20/15
BILL LAIRD WILLIAMS LAKE BC 07/03/05
GEORGE LAMB RENTON WA 10/28/01
JIM LANDON TACOMA WA 10/28/19
JERRY LANE PORTLAND OR 03/26/15
RALPH LANE LAKE STEVENS WA 11/16/08
BOB LANG OAK HARBOR WA 09/04/18
DAL LANGHAM POWELL RIVER BC 01/02/02
JACK LANGHAM POWELL RIVER BC 05/06/97
TRAVIS LANGLEY BEND OR 04/22/07
JAMES LARNER SANTA ROSA CA 05/02/94
H J LARUE YAKIMA WA  
KEN LAVIER   WA 03/29/13
DALE LAWRENCE TERREBONNE OR 01/17/18
RAY LEASON VICTORIA BC 06/27/19
ROBERT LEE LIVERMORE CA 08/16/18
JACK LEONARD MCMINNVILLE OR 03/31/18
MICHAEL LEVANGER EDGEWOOD WA 05/22/12
JAMES LIHS CULVER OR 08/01/19
PAM LINDEN SPRINGFIELD OR  
JOSEPH LINN SALEM OR 07/06/05
MURRAY LINTAMAN VICTORIA BC 06/28/05
PAUL LIRETTE HINTON AB 11/14/16
JOSEF LJUTIC YAKIMA    
MARGARET LOGAN SURREY BC 08/28/11
JERRY LOMSDALEN BOW WA 11/14/16
BILL LOWE BEND OR 09/05/16
LARRY LUCAS BAKERSFIELD CA 09/08/19
JAMES LUICH SAN JOSE CA 09/02/18
TOM LYNOTT SALT LAKE CITY UT  
LEONARD MACKEY KENT WA 01/05/19
HARVIE MACKIE LOGAN LAKE BC 06/08/15
ALVIN MACLEOD QUESNEL BC 04/22/03
MIKE MAGIN ARLINGTON WA 04/02/18
BILL MAHNKEN BEND OR 08/15/20
GEORGE MANESSIS COUNCIL ID 11/22/17
DAVID MANN WOODBURN OR 10/10/19
LONNIE MANSKE WINNEMUCCA NV 9/23/20
BETTY MARCROFT HAILEY ID 04/25/20
CLIFF MARCY ROSEBURG OR 11/17/08
RUDY MARTINAK SUMNER WA 05/20/20
DANIEL MARX JR.   WA 03/29/06
BRUNO MASTELOTTO SPARKS NV 04/17/14
ROBERT MASTRELLI WALNUT CREEK CA 06/15/16
RONALD MATHESON SUN CITY CA 03/06/15
BILL McCARN HOPLAND CA 01/17/18
ROBERT McCLUSKEY SEATTLE WA 08/01/08
NE McCORKLE WINFIELD KS 02/17/14
JIM McCOY DEPOE OR 07/03/05
TERRY MCCREARY SR RENO NV 06/04/17
LAMAR McELROY SEDRO WOOLLEY WA 06/30/18
JOY McLEOD LADYSMITH BC 06/15/00
FOSTER McSWAIN NORTH BEND OR 07/03/05
ROGER MEDICI WESTWOOD CA 04/01/19
RED (WAYNE) MEEDS OLIVER BC 12/03/98
LEROY MENEZES CHICO CA 02/19/18
JERRY MEYER SILVER SPRINGS NV 09/22/14
MATTHEW MEYER POCATELLO ID 04/23/20
RON MILLER MOUNTAIN HOME ID 10/13/15
RAY MILLER BOISE ID 08/06/10
CARTER MINER RENO NV 08/01/16
EMANUEL MINGOIA LIVERMORE CA 09/15/87
DAVID MITCHELL NEWBURG OR  
ROBERT MOFFITT WINDSOR CA 01/19/10
GARY MORLAN NEWBURG OR 06/07/04
MELVIN MORRILL TILLAMOOK OR  
KEN MOSER DAYTON NV  
JOHN (JACK) MULLIN CAMPBELL RIVER BC 09/01/19
ROBERT MURPHEY NAMPA ID 06/12/16
KEN NEAL VICTORIA BC 06/21/14
LYNN NELSON TWIN FALLS ID 08/07/17
DON NICELY MERIDIAN ID 07/06/20
ROSALIE NICHOLSON RICHLAND WA 12/15/20
DONALD NIPPER NOVATO CA 09/20/09
SIL NOGARE STOCKTON CA 3/19/06
LARRY NORBECK PRINCE GEORGE BC 11/16/18
GINGER NULPH IGO CA 07/15/10
DANNY O’BRIEN TERRACE BC 04/11/18
GARY OLDFATHER QUINCY WA 07/17/15
JAMES OLSON SHELTON WA  
DAN ORLICH RENO NV 01/18/19
PETER OTT EUGENE OR 06/02/17
KELLY PALMER TACOMA WA 07/10/18
BERYL PALMER FAIRBANKS AK 03/01/16
ROBERT PALMER CHICO CA 11/13/11
RUSS PANGBURN MEDFORD OR 10/01/08
HENRY PARK, JR OAK HARBOR WA 12/18/20
MINOT PARKER MONTARA CA 07/06/20
EILEEN PARKS   BC 11/04/13
GORDON PARKS PITT MEADOWS BC 12/09/06
HAROLD PARKS OLYMPIA WA  
MIKE PATENAUDE COBBLE HILL BC 05/20/14
JOHN PATTERSON MARYSVILLE WA  
DALE PAULSEN KIRKLAND WA 10/03/03
LARRY PEALE BENTON CITY WA 03/02/15
ALBERT PEGORARE BRIDGEPORT CA 12/29/16
WALLY PENCE POWELL RIVER BC 03/18/17
VIRGIL PERRY BOISE ID 11/13/19
WALLY PHILIPIW PRINCE RUPERT BC 07/14/20
JAMES A. PHILLIPS LANGLOIS OR 09/11/09
WAYNE PICKERILL BOISE ID 02/22/19
ROBERT PIERUCCINI KLAMATH FALLS OR 05/18/13
LEO PIKE VICTORIA BC 10/29/19
MARIAN PINNELL CENTRAL POINT OR 10/15/15
GEORGE PINNELL UKIAH CA 03/21/13
DELBERT PINNELL CENTRAL POINT OR 09/07/97
ED PIPKIN WENATCHEE WA 04/17/17
JACK PIPKIN CASHMERE WA 04/25/14
BEN POLACEK LONGVIEW WA  
RICK POLICAR CAMAS WA 04/19/20
ED POOR CONCRETE WA 02/28/16
MICHELE POZZOLO VICTORIA BC 09/16/18
JERRY PROCTOR ENUMCLAW WA 10/23/94
JOHN PYATT EUGENE OR 05/08/20
TOM RADFORD MONROE WA 05/09/15
CHARLES RASMUSSEN FREELAND WA 07/03/05
JON RAY SONOMA CA 11/23/09
LAWRENCE RAY ALTURAS CA 07/07/20
GARY RAYBACK ROSEVILLE CA 9/19/20
DAN REESE ARLINGTON WA 10/07/07
RICHARD REIMERS LEWISTON ID 03/31/12
JON REINERS BLACK DIAMOND WA 09/01/13
FRITZ REINIGER ASTORIA OR 11/16/10
GEORGE REPPAS SR DUBLIN CA 3/14/08
JACK REYNOLDS CRANBROOK BC 09/15/09
AL RHODES VICTORIA BC 12/30/10
D. L. RICE WINSTON OR 06/29/05
DAROLD RICHARD LEBANON OR  
ROB RICHESON BREMERTON WA 06/01/18
JOE RICHTER MERRITT BC 07/09/15
MIKE RINARD LEWISTON ID 04/08/18
BOB RINKE MERRITT BC 12/03/13
ROD RITTER SIERRA VISTA AZ 02/26/19
LEROY ROBERTS SEDRO WOOLLEY WA 04/14/17
WALLY ROBINSON PRINCE RUPERT BC  
LOWELL ROGERS ELLENSBURG WA 09/01/16
CLINT ROGERS VICTORIA BC 03/06/15
FRED ROLL YAKIMA WA 10/18/06
LUD ROLLER TOPPENISH WA  
BUCK ROSENDAHL GOLD BEACH OR 02/17/16
RONALD ROST HENDERSON NV 12/28/15
JOE ROVEGNO FARMINGTON WA 09/21/98
DALE RUBEL SUBLIMITY OR 12/11/17
ED RYCHETSKY KENO OR 03/18/18
LELAND SABIN PAUL ID 03/05/14
ART SALT VERNON BC 08/13/18
FRANCIS (SAM) SAMPSON BAKER CITY OR 07/01/05
BILL SCAVOTTO ASOTIN WA 09/01/95
VAUGHN SCHALKA LONG BEACH WA 11/06/12
RANDY SCHMIT SNOHOMISH WA 04/01/20
ED SCHNEIDER HILLSBORO OR 09/06/12
FRANK SCHNIDER MILTON WA 02/21/19
DONALD SCHULTZ HERALD CA 08/04/20
GARY SCHULTZ PEABODY KS  
TOM SCOTT CALDWELL ID 06/02/05
ROWLAND SENDEN HAZELTON BC 02/24/09
DONALD SETHE PUYALLUP WA 08/28/12
MILES SEWASH KANEOHE HI  
DONALD SHANKS REDDING CA 02/28/07
GARY SHEPHERD OAK HARBOR WA 08/09/09
FRANK SIMPSON CORNELIUS OR 11/30/94
WILLIAM (BILL) SIMPSON QUALICUM BEACH BC 04/02/20
KEN SIEMENS TWIN FALLS ID  
DOUG SIM KAMLOOPS BC 11/07/13
WILLIAM (BILL) SIMMONS SPRINGFIELD OR 03/05/09
BARBARA SIMS LYNNWOOD WA 08/12/18
MAX SLADE BOISE ID 10/22/17
BARBARA SMALLWOOD TIDEWATER OR 07/03/05
ALVIN SMITH PARKSVILLE BC 09/06/19
JOHN ‘JACK’ SMITH BELLINGHAM WA 02/07/12
JOHN SMITH FLORENCE OR 06/22/05
ROGER SNITILY WENATCHEE WA 10/11/15
JOHN SOMOGYI HANSVILLE WA  
TONY SOUSA TURLOCK CA 06/26/18
JAMES SPLANE MT VERNON WA 11/14/14
JOSPEH SPELL QUARTZSITE AZ 2015
JOHN SPRINKLE FRANKLIN NC 05/01/07
HARRY SQUIRE COURTENAY BC 10/31/17
CHARLES STACEY AUBURN WA 09/20/19
FRANK (BUD) STAGER POWELL RIVER BC 11/01/08
MADDIE STANGER-HOLLIFIELD CHUBBUCK ID 02/18/14
KERRY STEVENS TACOMA WA 11/02/00
CASSEL STEWART LEBANON OR 05/31/13
DONALD STEWART OAKLAND CA 12/13/04
JOHN STOIK SPRUCE GROVE AB 12/31/17
RONALD STOLTENBERG BOISE ID 09/01/19
RICHARD STONER EDGEWOOD WA 12/06/14
ELYSE STONER EDGEWOOD WA 04/20/07
MICHAEL STOUGARD ELLENSBURG WA 03/26/19
HERBERT STRASLER COUPEVILLE WA  
ERVIN STREETER VICTORIA BC 05/09/11
RICK STRONG VICTORIA BC 05/28/09
JIM SULLIVAN MARYSVILLE CA 02/02/17
LARS SUNDT EVERETT WA 01/12/18
HARRIET SWANGLER ELLENSBURG WA 05/17/19
DON SWANGLER ELLENSBURG WA 10/01/15
DAVE SWANSON FAIRBANKS AK 01/01/11
BILL SWINGLE JACKSON CA 11/16/15
ALAN TAKALO ASTORIA OR 07/03/05
DICK TANTARE BEND OR 06/02/17
ERNIE TEACHMAN CATHLAMET WA 04/01/20
KEVIN TENNYSON LYNWOOD WA 03/01/14
LARRY THACKER REEDPOINT MT 06/14/08
CHRIS THIEL MCKINLEYVILLE CA 10/03/11
DAN THOME REDDING CA 11/24/16
DANIEL THOME, SR CARMICHAEL CA 05/13/16
GARY THOMPSON POTLATCH ID  
BARRY THOMSON BOWSER BC 12/27/08
CHUCK TREADWAY MAUPIN OR 12/01/06
RONALD TREE TACOMA WA 05/02/13
RICHARD TSUE HONOLULU HI 01/25/15
LONNIE TULLOUS ORTING WA  
MARVIN TURNER BOISE ID 09/16/16
DAVE TUTTLE FALLON NV  
DIANE UPPER BOWSER BC 09/21/18
CHARLES UZZELL CAMPBELL RIVER BC 05/01/14
VIC VACCARO OAK HARBOR WA 11/25/05
HARLAN VAN BUSKIRK YREKA CA 11/09/08
PETER VAN DER MEULEN SR WHITE ROCK BC 02/28/18
DANIEL VANCE BELLINGHAM WA 05/17/18
AL VARADY MT. HOME ID 10/05/06
RON VEATCH NEW PLYMOUTH ID 08/10/16
RALPH WALTERS BURLINGTON WA  
HAROLD WARD RUPERT ID 08/13/08
HELEN WATKINS THE DALLES OR 01/27/06
GLENN WATTERS YERINGTON NV 08/16/10
DAVID WEATHERS EAGLE POINT OR 07/03/05
DANE WEBBER AUBURN WA 07/01/12
FRANK WENTLING FRANKLIN NE 01/04/17
JAY WESSON BEND OR 06/24/12
ERNIE WHEELER DUNSMUIR CA 09/16/17
CHUCK WHIPPLE MOUTAIN HOME ID 7/14/19
JAMES WHITE ROSEVILLE CA 3/10/08
CLIFF WHITTEN HOOD RIVER OR 06/14/14
ALAN WIEL PLEASANTON CA 11/07/13
DEAN WIGGANS KENT WA 11/21/15
GARRY WILLIAMS WENATCHEE WA 06/30/05
LEE WILLIAMS SONOMA CA 08/15/02
KEITH WILLIAMS ELLENSBURG WA  
CHARLES WILSON SALEM OR 12/30/19
RUSTY WOLBERS GARDNERVILLE NV 11/05/15
CHUCK WOODLAND TWIN FALLS ID 09/01/15
CHARLIE WOODRUFF BOISE ID 05/30/13
DONNA WOOLLEY DRAIN OR 07/03/05
CHRIS WORKMAN RUPERT ID 04/19/12
DON WRIGHT LACONNER WA  
DIANA WYLLIE HALEYVILLE AL 03/23/19
JIM WYLLIE LIVERMORE CA 12/02/20
DEL WYNECOOP WELLPINIT WA 01/31/01
RAY YASUI HOOD RIVER OR 04/06/89
IC YATES OAK HARBOR WA  
JOHNNY YECKEL TONASKET WA 06/30/05
ANDY YOUNG VICTORIA BC 02/01/14
ROBERT (BOB) YOUNG UNION WA 01/28/13
DON YOUNG KUNA ID 06/21/12
STEVE YOUNG KUNA ID 06/27/05
AB YOUNGS SILVERDALE WA 11/07/08
DON ZELLER TUCSON AZ 02/11/20
BEN ZIELINSKI SORRENTO BC  
DAVID ZUMBRO KLAMATH FALLS OR 04/29/18
FRED ZURFLUH CENTRALIA WA 09/28/07


Previous Page

 

To submit a member’s name, please complete the following form. The form may take a few seconds to load.

Fill out my online form.